Super Liga

Super Liga

2022/2023 Super Liga
# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Slovan Slovan 9 4 3 0 1 12 4 8
2 DAC DAC 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
3 Ružomberok Ružomberok 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
4 Žilina Žilina 6 4 1 3 0 7 4 3
5 Podbrezová Podbrezová 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
6 Trnava Trnava 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
7 Zemplín Zemplín 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
8 Skalica Skalica 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
9 Trenčín Trenčín 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
10 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
11 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
12 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Slovan Slovan 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2 DAC DAC 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
3 Trnava Trnava 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 1
4 Žilina Žilina 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
5 Trenčín Trenčín 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
6 Podbrezová Podbrezová 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 Zemplín Zemplín 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
8 Skalica Skalica 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
9 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
10 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
11 Ružomberok Ružomberok 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Ružomberok Ružomberok 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
2 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
3 Podbrezová Podbrezová 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
4 Žilina Žilina 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
5 DAC DAC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
6 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
7 Skalica Skalica 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
8 Zemplín Zemplín 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
9 Trnava Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Slovan Slovan 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
12 Trenčín Trenčín 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Slovan Slovan 9 4 3 0 1 12 4 8
2 DAC DAC 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
3 Ružomberok Ružomberok 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
4 Žilina Žilina 6 4 1 3 0 7 4 3
5 Podbrezová Podbrezová 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
6 Zemplín Zemplín 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
7 Skalica Skalica 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
8 Trenčín Trenčín 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
9 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
10 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
11 Trnava Trnava 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
12 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5

* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele

# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Slovan Slovan 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2 DAC DAC 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
3 Žilina Žilina 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
4 Trenčín Trenčín 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 Podbrezová Podbrezová 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Zemplín Zemplín 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
7 Skalica Skalica 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
9 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Trnava Trnava 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
11 Ružomberok Ružomberok 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
12 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1

* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele

# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Ružomberok Ružomberok 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
2 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
3 Podbrezová Podbrezová 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
4 Žilina Žilina 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
5 DAC DAC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
6 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
7 Skalica Skalica 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
8 Zemplín Zemplín 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
9 Trnava Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Slovan Slovan 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
12 Trenčín Trenčín 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele

# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Žilina Žilina 10 4 3 1 0 4 0 4
2 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 1
3 Slovan Slovan 6 4 2 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Trnava Trnava 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zemplín Zemplín 6 4 1 3 0 4 2 2
6 Ružomberok Ružomberok 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
7 Podbrezová Podbrezová 5 4 1 2 1 2 2 0
8 DAC DAC 5 4 1 2 1 1 1 0
9 Skalica Skalica 4 4 1 1 1 2 4 -2
10 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 4 4 0 4 0 2 2 0
11 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2
12 Trenčín Trenčín 2 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2
# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Žilina Žilina 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Slovan Slovan 6 3 2 0 0 2 2 0
3 Trnava Trnava 6 4 2 0 0 2 2 0
4 Podbrezová Podbrezová 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
5 DAC DAC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
6 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
7 Skalica Skalica 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 -1
8 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
9 Trenčín Trenčín 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
11 Ružomberok Ružomberok 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 Zemplín Zemplín 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
# Team Pkt G G U VS T GT TV
1 Zemplín Zemplín 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
2 Ružomberok Ružomberok 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
3 Žilina Žilina 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
4 Banská Bystric Banská Bystric 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1
5 L. Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
6 Podbrezová Podbrezová 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
7 Skalica Skalica 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
8 DAC DAC 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Slovan 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
11 Trenčín Trenčín 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
12 Trnava Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Freitag 12 august 2022