h. 15:30
FC Augsburg Augsburg
VfL Bochum Bochum
15:30
h. 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
h. 15:30
Arminia Bielefeld Bielefeld
1. FC Köln Köln
15:30
h. 18:30
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund BVB
Bayern München FC Bayern
18:30
05/12/21
VfB Stuttgart Stuttgart
Hertha BSC Hertha
15:30
der Inhalt folgt nach der Werbung
h. 13:30
1. FC Nürnberg Nürnberg
Holstein Kiel Holstein
13:30
h. 13:30
FC Hansa Rostock Rostock
FC Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
13:30
05/12/21
SG Dynamo Dresden Dresden
Karlsruher SC Karlsruhe
13:30
05/12/21
Hannover 96 Hannover
Hamburger SV Hamburg
13:30
der Inhalt folgt nach der Werbung
h. 13:30
West Ham United West Ham
FC Chelsea Chelsea
13:30
h. 16:00
Newcastle United Newcastle
FC Burnley Burnley
16:00
h. 18:30
FC Watford Watford
Manchester City FC ManCity
18:30
05/12/21
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
Norwich City Norwich
15:00
05/12/21
Leeds United Leeds
FC Brentford Brentford
15:00
der Inhalt folgt nach der Werbung
h. 14:00
FC Sevilla Sevilla
FC Villarreal Villarreal
14:00
h. 16:15
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Betis Sevilla Betis
16:15
05/12/21
Rayo Vallecano Madrid Vallecano
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
14:00
05/12/21
FC Elche Elche
FC Cádiz Cádiz
16:15
05/12/21
UD Levante Levante
CA Osasuna Osasuna
18:30
der Inhalt folgt nach der Werbung
h. 17:00
Olympique Marseille Marseille
Stade Brest Brest
17:00
h. 19:00
OSC Lille Lille
ES Troyes Troyes
19:00
h. 21:00
RC Lens Lens
Paris Saint-Germain PSG
21:00
05/12/21
AS Monaco Monaco
FC Metz Metz
15:00
05/12/21
FC Lorient Lorient
FC Nantes Nantes
15:00
05/12/21
Stade Reims Reims
SCO Angers Angers
15:00
05/12/21
OGC Nizza Nizza
Racing Straßburg Straßburg
17:00
05/12/21
Girondins Bordeaux Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais Lyon
20:45
h. 13:00
Krieschow Krieschow
Plauen Plauen
13:00
h. 13:00
VfL Halle VfL Halle
Budissa Bautzen Budissa
13:00
h. 13:00
Arnstadt Arnstadt
Blau-Weiß Zorbau Zorbau
13:00
h. 13:00
BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd
Torgelower FC Greif Greif
13:00
h. 13:00
Paloma Paloma
Sasel Sasel
13:00
h. 13:30
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen
Dachau Dachau
13:30
h. 14:00
Sand Sand
1. SC Feucht Feucht
14:00
h. 14:00
Fernwald Fernwald
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia
14:00
h. 14:00
Linx Linx
Bruchsal Bruchsal
14:00
h. 14:30
Karbach Karbach
FV Engers 07 Engers
14:30
h. 14:30
Baunatal Baunatal
Hünfelder SV Hünfelde
14:30
h. 15:00
Pampow Pampow
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf
15:00
h. 15:30
Diefflen Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach Wiesbach
15:30
h. 16:30
Speyer Speyer
Eppelborn Eppelborn
16:30
05/12/21
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa II
Victoria Seelow Seelow
13:00
05/12/21
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt Erfurt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
13:00
05/12/21
MSV 1919 Neuruppin Neuruppin
Stern Stern
13:00
05/12/21
Greifswalder FC Greifswald
CFC Hertha Hertha
13:00
05/12/21
TSV 1860 München 1860 II
Donaustauf Donaustauf
13:30
05/12/21
Eckernförder SV Eckernförd
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm Frisia
14:00
05/12/21
Salmrohr Salmrohr
TuS Koblenz Koblenz
14:00
05/12/21
Vreden Vreden
Schermbeck Schermbeck
14:00
05/12/21
SV Steinbach Steinbach
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Lehnerz
14:00